2020-03-18   Månadens Golfare - klass Scr - 21,4
1 79 Anders Hedin            
2 82 Gunnar Fältö            
3 82 Else-Marie Karlsson            
2020-03-18   Månadens Golfare - klass 21,5 - 36,0
1 80 Helena Johansson            
2 81 Anci Hedin            
3 84 Leif Ampler            
2020-03-16   Färgslaget Scramble Lag (Silves), DAM-klass
1 67,9 Margit Fältö Anci Hedin Ansi Gamming    
2 68,3 Sylvi Cross Marianne Grönlund Else-Marie Medhus Inger Nordberg
3 69,1 Gun Franzén Lena Hallin Helena Johansson    
2020-03-16   Färgslaget Scramble Lag (Silves), HERR-klass
1 57,6 Reidar Jakobsen Arne Karlsson Jakob Knudsvik Peter Strindlund
2 57,7 Tony Cross Helge Medhus Göran Nordberg Olaf Kåre Undal
3 61,3 Leif Ampler Björn Carlmark Inge Gamming Jostien Husebø
2020-03-13   SCAMBLE Par, Slagtävling
1 70,0 Bernt Malmo Anne-Lise Rommetvedt        
2 71,5 Olav Hamre Gerd Anny Hamre        
3 72,0 Christer Johansson Helena Johansson        
2020-03-09   SHAMBLE Lag PB, 2 Res.
1 73 Thorbjørn Nyland Anders Hedin Anne Surdal Gunilla Tengbom
2 69 Gunnar Fältö Leif Ampler Gerd Anny Hamre Else-Marie Karlsson
3 68 Olav Hamre Arne Karlsson Margit Fältö Anci Hedin
2020-03-06   Dam- och Herr-Golf, SLG - DAM-Klassen
1 70 Anne Surdal            
2 80 Anne-Lise Rommetvedt            
3 80 Gunilla Tengbom            
2020-03-06   Dam- och Herr-Golf, SLG - HERR-Klassen
1 79 Thorbjørn Nyland            
2 80 Leif Ampler            
3 82 Bernt Malmo            
2020-03-02   Bästboll Speciale, PB
1 75 Folke Bågstam Gunnar Fältö Anne Surdal Anci Hedin
2 72 Anders Hedin Leif Ampler Gudrun Bågstam Margit Fältö
3 68 Åke Holmqvist Leif Surdal Else-Marie Karlsson    
2020-02-28   Dam- och Herr-Golf, SLG - DAM-Klassen
1 85 Anci Hedin            
2 95 Gunilla Tengbom            
                   
2020-02-28   Dam- och Herr-Golf, SLG - HERR-Klassen
1 81 Bernt Malmo            
2 89 Folke Bågstam            
3 98 Leif Ampler            
2020-02-24   Bästboll Lag PB, 2 Res.
1 80 Bernt Malmo Anci Hedin Erling Bjørntoft Rose-Marie Larsson
2 76 Peter Larsson Axel Truelsen Gudrun Bågstam Anne-Lise Rommetvedt
3 75 Sten Lindblom Björn Carlmark Wenche Berntsen Dorte Schmidt
2020-02-21   Månadens Golfare - klass Scr - 23,0
1 72 Anne-Lise Rommetvedt            
2 81 Anders Hedin            
3 83 Bernt Malmo            
2020-02-21   Månadens Golfare - klass 23,1 - 36,0
1 76 Leif Ampler            
2 80 Anci Hedin            
3 85 Gunilla Tengbom            
2020-02-17   Bästboll Speciale, PB
1 77 Bernt Malmo Leif Ampler Gudrun Bågstam Birgitta Aspe
2 75 Åke Holmqvist Ralph Telander Anne-Lise Rommetvedt Gunilla Tengbom
3 69 Folke Bågstam David Ottesen Anci Hedin Conni Ottesen
2020-02-14   Irish Greensome, SLG
1 77,4 Leif Ampler Kerstin R Holmqvist        
2 78,4 Gunilla Tengbom Åke Holmqvist        
3 82,4 Anders Aspe            
2020-02-10   SCRAMBLE Lag
1 67,6 Bernt Malmo Leif Ampler Birgitta Aspe Kerstin R Holmqvist
2 67,9 Anders Aspe Gudrun Bågstam Gunilla Tengbom Åke Holmqvist
3 74,3 Folke Bågstam David Ottesen Anne-Lise Rommetvedt Conni Ottesen
2020-02-07   ÖNSKEGOLF - Bästboll SLG
1 69 Kjell Rudolfsson Cecilia Hertzman        
2 72 Bernt Malmo Åke Holmqvist        
3 76 Leif Ampler Gunilla Tengbom        
2020-02-03   SHAMBLE Lag PB, 2 res.
1 74 Cecilia Hertzman Leif Ampler Åke Holmqvist    
2 61 Bernt Malmo Folke Bågstam Kerstin R Holmqvist    
3 47 Kjell Rudolfsson Gudrun Bågstam Gunilla Tengbom    
2019-11-29   Dam- och Herr-Golf, SLG - DAM-Klassen
1 70 Anne Ribbing            
2 71 Louise Fjellman            
3 73 Lena Lidén            
2019-11-29   Dam- och Herr-Golf, SLG - HERR-Klassen
1 73 Morgan Reinler            
2 73 Sten Lindblom            
3 76 Geoffrey Reynolds            
2019-11-25   Utmaningen - Bästboll Speciale, PB
1 86 Morgan Reinler Sten Lindblom Anne Ribbing Gunilla Ytterman Agnred
2 79 Geir-Tommy Liland Roger Fjellman Ragnhild Lindblom Pia Rundberg
3 79 Tor Arild Lørdahl Per Agnred Sonja Johansson IngaLill Gullbrantz
2019-11-18   Scramble Tärning
1 70,6 Leif Holmqvist Björn Rebensdorff Gunilla Rhodin Kerstin R Holmqvist
2 76,9 Jan Malmberg Lars Rhodin Kerstin Gure Ehlin Sonja Johansson
3 77,0 Bo Ehlin Mona-Lisa Holmqvist Kristina Malmberg Åke Holmqvist
2019-11-15   Månadens Golfare - klass Scr - 24,0
1 73 Lennart Jonsson            
2 79 Kenneth Ericsson            
3 81 Ernst Eriksson            
2019-11-15   Månadens Golfare - klass 24,1 - 36,0
1 79 Kerstin Gure Ehlin            
2 81 Britt-Marie Ericsson            
3 85 Kristina Malmberg            
2019-11-11   SHAMBLE Lag PB, 2 res.
1 88 Lennart Jonsson Kristina Malmberg Gunilla Rhodin Åke Holmqvist
2 81 Bo Ehlin Kenneth Ericsson Jan Malmberg Elisabeth Jonsson
3 75 Ernst Eriksson Lars Rhodin Britt-Marie Ericsson Kerstin Gure Ehlin
2019-11-08   Irish Greensome, SLG
1 69,6 Lennart Jonsson Elisabeth Jonsson        
2 74,8 Ernst Eriksson Kerstin R Holmqvist        
3 75,4 Björn Syse Åke Holmqvist        
2019-11-04   Bästboll Lag PB, 2 Res.
1 84 Bo Ehlin Jan Malmberg Britt-Marie Ericsson Gunilla Rhodin
2 81 Kjell Andersson Ernst Eriksson Elisabeth Jonsson Åke Holmqvist
3 78 Leif Holmqvist Lennart Jonsson Kerstin Gure Ehlin Kristina Malmberg
2019-11-01   Dam- och Herr-Golf, SLG - Dam-Klassen
1 84 Britt-Marie Ericsson            
2 86 Gunilla Rhodin            
3 89 Monica Holmqvist            
2019-11-01   Dam- och Herr-Golf, SLG - Herr-Klassen
1 78 Kenneth Ericsson            
2 80 Kjell Andersson            
3 83 Bjørn Syse            
2019-10-28 Irish Rumble, Lag
1 84 Bjørn Syse Bo Ehlin Gunilla Rhodin Kerstin R Holmqvist
2 76 Kjell Andersson Mona-Lisa Holmqvist Tone Syse Åke Holmqvist
3 71 Leif Holmqvist Lars Rhodin Monica Holmqvist