2020-03-13 Scramble Par
1 66,2 Lena Lintzén Tore Gertsson        
2 67,2 Dennis Hansen Birgitta Hansen        
3 67,5 Claes-Henrik Silfver Monica Lindberg        
2020-03-12 Scramble Par
1 63,2 Rigmor Stenwreth Ulf Sundberg        
2 66,2 Susanne Bergman Tord Quick        
3 67,7 Gunnar Andersson Stina Gustavsson        
2020-03-10 Shamble lag
1 87 Sven Larsson Bo Tyren Christina Broqvist Susanne Bergman
2 83 Ann Larsson Göran Bäckström Ulf Malmberg Marianne Grönlund
3 81 Aage Sandmæl Monika Larsson Hans Broqvist Britt-Inger Thäng
2020-03-09 Shamble lag
1 97 Steve Pettitt Irene Hansson Anne Brit  Bråten Tore Gertsson
2 89 Maiegun Pettersson Ilona Hermansson Ulf Aronsson Håkan Klint
3 83 Stefan Linden Lennart Hansson Gullbritt Frisk Merete Wrangell
2020-03-06 Herrgolf
1 79 Peder Göransson            
2 79 Harry Bråten            
3 80 Benny Lindström            
2020-03-06  
1 71 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 73 Ilona Hermansson            
3 75 Ester Alrek            
2020-03-05 Herrgolf
1 73 Tord Quick            
2 76 Jan Lund            
3 77 Leif Franzen            
2020-03-05 Damgolf
1 74 Ann  Larsson            
2 75 Vivian Sandmæl            
3 75 Susanne Bergman            
2020-03-03 Bästboll Lag  +  PB (herrklass)
1 36 Jan Lund            
2 34 Ulf Thurby            
3 34 Tore Olofsson            
2020-03-03 Bästboll Lag  +  PB (damklass)
1 35 Gunilla Tano            
2 35 Ann Larsson            
3 34 Eva Carlsson            
2020-03-03 Bästboll Lag  +  PB
1 85 Jan Lund Tone Iversen Tord Quick SoloGolf GolfiSpanien
2 82 Gerd Irene Olsen Eva Carlsson Ulf Thurby Inge Gamming
3 82 Rolf Carlsson Stina Gustavsson Ansi Gamming Arne Andersson
2020-03-02 Bästboll Lag  +  PB (herrklass)
1 31 Benny Johansson            
2 27 Benny Lindström            
3 25 Tore Gertsson            
2020-03-02 Bästboll Lag  +  PB (damklass)
1 36 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 30 Ester Alrek            
3 29 Irene Hansson            
2020-03-02 Bästboll Lag  +  PB
1 83 Yvonne Wittkämper Peder Göransson Eva Andersson Milla Lindström
2 83 Odvar Nordby Anette Lind Anne Brit  Bråten Karl Frisk
3 77 Ulla Nordby Ann-Charlotte Jensen Claes-Henrik Silfer Karl Larsson
2020-02-25 Irish Rumble Lag
1 78 Bengt Orre Gunnar Andersson Angela Walton, Peter Reed
2 74 Jan Arne Rese Vivian Sandmæl Kerstin Tyren SoloGolf GolfiSpanien
3 74 Lena Kadziolka Tom Løken Rolf Carlsson Berit Svantesson
2020-02-24 Irish Rumble Lag
1 72 Eva Elfving Lennart Hansson Mona Conradi Claes-Henrik Silfver
2 72 Liv Lundekvam, Britten Guldbäck, Benny Lindström SoloGolf GolfiSpanien
3 72 Ann Ljungblom Göran Hultkrantz, Irene Hansson Birgitta Hansen
2020-02-21 Scramble Par
1 63,7 Benny Lindström Milla Lindström        
2 67,7 Yvonne Wittkämper Jan Åhl        
3 70,5 Kåre Jødestøl Liv Jødestøl        
2020-02-20 Scramble Par
1 66,5 Jan Lund Jossi Lund        
2 70,0 Jan Åhl Gerd Irene Olsen        
3 70,0 Rolf Carlsson Eva Carlsson        
2020-02-18 Bästboll Lag  +  PB (herrklass)
1 36 Bo Tyren            
2 36 Tore Olofsson            
3 31 Rolf Carlsson            
2020-02-18 Bästboll Lag  +  PB (damklass)
1 37 Eva Carlsson            
2 36 Christina Broqvist            
3 33 Gerd Irene Olsen            
2020-02-18 Bästboll Lag  +  PB
1 78 Gerd Irene Olsen Christina Broqvist Jan Åhl SoloGolf GolfiSpanien
2 78 Bengt Orre Eva Carlsson Eva Hindriks Ulf Thurby
3 77 Tore Olofsson Vivianne Sandmæl Roland Backman Susanne Tisell
2020-02-17 Bästboll Lag  +  PB (herrklass)
1 32 Mats Hägg            
2 29 Benny Lindström            
3 29 Stefan Elfving            
2020-02-17 Bästboll Lag  +  PB (damklass)
1 35 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 31 Milla Lindström            
3 31 Liv Unni Jødestøl            
2020-02-17 Bästboll Lag  +  PB
1 80 Yvonne Wittkämper Håkan Lejon Eva Elfving Kjell Lundekvam
2 76 Stefan Linden Ulla Nordby Erling Bjørntoft Anette Lind
3 74 Frances Kleppe Stefan Elfving Ingrid Linden Benny Lindström
2020-02-14 Herrgolf
1 71 Mats Hägg            
2 73 Rolf Carlsson            
3 76 Axel Truelsen            
2020-02-14 Damgolf
1 73 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 80 Ann Ljungblom            
3 80 Randi Svenkerud            
2020-02-13 Herrgolf
1 72 Bo Tyren            
2 72 Staffan Tano            
3 73 Jan Lund            
2020-02-13 Damgolf
1 72 Ann Larsson            
2 75 Vivian Sandmæl            
3 76 Jossi Lund            
2020-02-11 Färgscramble - Dam
1 69,6 Monica Larsson Ingrid Axelsson Anna-Christina Rutqvist Eva Rese
2 71,0 Anine Falker Jossi Lund Kerstin Tyren Berit Svantesson
3 72,9 Gunilla Tano Ann Larsson Lena Kadziolka Gerd Irene Olsen
2020-02-11 Färgscramble - Herr
1 62,0 Anders Wibaeus Håkan Henning Magnus Henning Bengt Orre
2 63,2 Göran Bäckström Tore Olofsson Leif Axelsson SoloGolf GolfiSpanien
3 63,9 Jan-Arne Rese Sven Larsson Bo Tyren SoloGolf GolfiSpanien
2020-02-10 Färgscramble - Dam
1 68,6 Seemee Pettitt Marianne Truelsen SoloGolf GolfiSpanien Britta GolfiSpanien
2 69,5 Yvonne Wittkämper Ingrid Linden Liv Jødestøl Eva Elfving
3 74,1 Sigrun Lillemoen Maiegun Pettersson Randi Svenkerud Anne Bjørntoft
2020-02-10 Färgscramble - Herr
1 63,4 Tor Lillemoen Bjørn Norevik Runar Edholm SoloGolf GolfiSpanien
2 64,9 Stefan Linden Odvar Nordby Håkan Lejon Steve Pettitt
3 65,4 Peder Göransson Bjørn Torseter Axel Truelsen SoloGolf GolfiSpanien
2020-02-07 Irish Greensome
1 72.2 Bjørn Norevik Randi Svenkerud        
2 73.6 Yvonne Wittkämper Håkan Reinthorpe        
3 79.2 Eva Elfving Stefan Elfving        
2020-02-06 Irish Greensome
1 74.2 Staffan Tano Gunilla Tano        
2 74.4 Margareta Sätterlund Tore Olofsson        
3 75.0 Jan Lund Jossi Lund        
2020-02-04 Shamble lag
1 80 Jan Lund Ann Larsson Gerd Irene Olsen Karl-Oerjan  Norheden
2 77 Tore Olofsson Aage Sandmæl Kerstin Backman Berit Svantesson
3 77 Sven Larsson Lena Kadziolka Anders Wibaeus Ingrid Axelsson
2020-02-03 Shamble lag
1 92 Håkan Reinthorpe Sigrun Lillemoen Bent Kleppe Stefan Elfving
2 88 Steve Pettitt Bjørn Torseter Ernst Eriksson Frances Kleppe
3 85 Maiegun Pettersson Lasse Kongelstad Peder Göransson Eva Elfving
2020-01-31 Herrgolf
1 75 Lasse Kongelstad            
2 78 Stefan Elfving            
3 80 Per Bruun-Lie            
2020-01-31 Damgolf
1 73 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 83 Carina Hagén            
3 85 Liv Jødestøl            
2020-01-30 Herrgolf
1 75 Jan Lund            
2 75 Lars Kjørsvik            
3 78 Tore Olofsson            
2020-01-30 Damgolf
1 78 Gunilla Tano            
2 78 Gerd Irene Olsen            
3 78 Ann Larsson            
2020-01-28 Irish Rumble Lag + PB (herrklass)
1 30 Jan Lund            
2 28 Lars Kjørsvik            
3 27 Anders Wibaeus            
2020-01-28 Irish Rumble Lag + PB (damklass)
1 31 Tone Tangstad            
2 28 Lena Kadziolka            
3 22 Gunilla Tano            
2020-01-28 Irish Rumble Lag +  PB
1 74 Staffan Tano Rolf Carlsson Aage  Sandmæl Anine Falker
2 74 Vivian Sandmæl Gunnar Rutqvist Jan Arne  Rese Jossi Lund
3 71 Tom Løken Ingrid Axelsson Anders Wibaeus Anna Rutqvist
2020-01-27 Irish Rumble Lag + PB (herrklass)
1 32 Håkan Reinthorpe            
2 32 Stefan Elfving            
3 30 Tor Lillemoen            
2020-01-27 Irish Rumble Lag + PB (damklass)
1 33 Randi Svenkerud            
2 32 Yvonne Wittkämper            
3 30 Carina Hagén            
2020-01-27 Irish Rumble Lag +  PB
1 83 Håkan Reinthorpe Liv Unni Jødestøl Stefan Elfving Carina Hagén
2 76 Kåre Jødestøl Bjørn Norevik Fred Rennemo    
3 75 Steve Pettitt Lasse Kongelstad Bjørn Torseter    
2020-01-20 Scramble Lag
1 59,6 Christer Hallbäck Percy Kadziolka Tor Lillemoen Amanda GolfiSpanien
2 63,1 Jan Lund Bengt Orre Steve Pettitt Anna Rutqvist
3 64,2 Eva Rese Håkan Reinthorpe Aage Sandmael Zinita GolfiSpanien
2020-01-17 Irish Greensome par
1 70,4 Yvonne Wittkämper Zinita GolfiSpanien        
2 73,2 Staffan Tano Gunilla Tano        
3 73,8 Gerd Irene Olsen Lars Kjørsvik        
2020-01-13 Shamble lag
1 80 Yvonne Wittkämper Jan Lund Tore Olofsson    
2 79 Lasse Kongelstad Leif Svensson Gunilla Tano Lena Kadziolka
3 78 Staffan Tano Håkan Johansson Tone Tangstad Sigrun Lillemoen
2020-01-10 Herrgolf
1 76 Mats Pedersen            
2 77 Tore Olofsson            
3 78 Bengt Orre            
2020-01-10 Damgolf
1 70 Jossi Lund            
2 73 Anita Josefsson            
3 76 Randi Svenkerud            
2020-01-06 Bästboll Lag 
1 78 Jossi Lund Lars  Kjørsvik Carina Hagen Sven  Larsson
2 78 Siw Holth Mats  Pedersen Tore Olofsson    
3 76 Yvonne Wittkämper Ulrik Andersson Bengt  Orre    
2020-01-03 Önskegolf - Greensome
1 40 Siw Holth Lars Kjørsvik        
2 39 Olle Josefsson Anita Josefsson        
3 37 Jan Lund Jossi Lund        
2019-12-24 Julscramble
1 60 Iren Jonsson Jan Lund Lars  Kjørsvik Maiegun  Pettersson
2 62 Siw Holth Ulf Malmberg Anine Falker Kjell Jarring
3 65 Jossi Lund Håkan Lejon Runar Edholm Håkan Reinthorpe
2019-12-20 Herrgolf
1 74 Anders  Linard            
2 78 Mikael  Engström            
3 82 Peter  Eriksson            
2019-12-20 Damgolf
1 78 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2                  
3                  
2019-12-16 Irish Rumble
1 69 Siw Holth Ulf Malmberg Håkan Lejon    
2                  
3                  
2019-12-13 Lucia Önskegolf - Scramble
1 58.7 Torbjörn Ranlund Eva Thibaud Björn Nederfeldt Siw Holth
2 61.2 Bo Fagerlund Yvonne Wittkämper Anita Ax Tony Guelli
3 61.2 Lars Kjørsvik Lilli Linder Jossi Lund Hans Bruch
2019-12-09 Bästboll Lag + PB (herrklass)
1 34 Torbjörn Ranlund            
2 34 Gunnar Vesterlund            
3 32 Jan Lund            
2019-12-09 Bästboll Lag + PB (damklass)
1 33 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 33 Birgitta Gustafsson            
3 32 Lilli Linder            
2019-12-09 Bästboll + PB
1 79 Agneta Isaksson Gunnar Vesterlund Siw Holth Yvonne Wittkämper
2 78 Bo Fagerlund Birgitta Gustafsson Hans Bruch Anine Falker
3 76 Torbjörn Ranlund Ann-Sofie Vesterlund Jossi Lund Peter Hattendoff
2019-12-02 Shamble lag
1 92 Thomas Nordgren Tommy Bergquist Siw Holth Anine Falker
2 87 Tord Jarkell Agneta Isaksson Hans Bruch Annika Bergquist
3 87 Ingrid Gustafsson Anita Ax Christer Larsson Kåre Wahlqvist
2019-11-29 Herrgolf
1 68 Thomas Nordgren            
2 72 Tommy Bergquist            
3 72 Hans Johansson            
2019-11-29 Damgolf
1 76 Lillen Sanner            
2 76 Yvonne Wittkämper            
3 76 Laila Lauritsen            
2019-11-25 Irish Rumble lag
1 86 Harry Jacobsson Jan Lindell Yvonne Wittkämper    
2 86 Ingrid Gustafsson Annika Jacobsson Hans Bruch Tommy Bergquist
3 83 Lillen Sanner Björn Nederfeldt Hans Johansson Ann-Sofie Vesterlund
2019-11-22 Önskegolf - Scramble
1 59,5 Tommy Bergquist Sigrid Hultin Thomas Johnsson Jacob Holmedahl
2 63,7 Kåre Wahlqvist Anne-Magret Lindell Ingrid Gustafsson    
3 64,4 Hans Bruch Roger Mattiasson Siw Holth Karin Manniche Lyberg
2019-11-18 Färgscramble - Dam
1 66,2 Christina Broqvist Monica Pettersson Ann-Britt Jansson Liv Hæhre
2 67,8 Kari Tobiasson Kjellaug Hasselknippe Erna Vatna    
3 68,4 Ester Alrek Agnes Bjørnstad Laila Lauritsen Karin Manniche Lyberg
2019-11-18 Färgscramble - Herr
1 59,2 Hans Johansson Hans Bruch Tommy Bergquist Björn Nederfeldt
2 62,3 Anders Hultin Hans Broqvist Anders Pettersson Per Kristian Kjelman
3 62.4 Terje Edvarsen Tord Quick Per Vatna Kjell Fagerbakk
2019-11-12 Shamble lag
1 85 Sture Holmdahl Laila Lauritsen Anders Jansson Laila Fagerbakk
2 74 Ann-Charlotte Jensen Karin Manniche Lyberg Lars-Erik Magnusson Kjell Fagerbakk
3 73 Ann-Britt Jansson Kjellaug Hasselknippe Hans Andersson Christer Ahlberg
2019-11-11 Shamble lag
1 86 Lennart Parnestam Tommy Nilbrink Christina Broqvist Britta Berglund
2 81 Tord Quick Lotta Carsteius Kristina Nilbrink Bård Tobiasson
3 80 Vivianne Almqvist Bill Bertilsson Roger Mattiasson Liv Hæhre
2019-11-08 Irish Greensome
1 70,8 Hans Broqvist Christina Broqvist        
2 72,2 Hans Olsson Ingrid Gustafsson        
3 74,0 Lillen Sanner Ester Alrek        
2019-11-07 Irish Greensome
1 70 Anders Hultin Sigrid Hultin        
2 71,4 Kristina Dunbäck Östen Dunbäck        
3 73,6 Anders Pettersson Monica Pettersson        
2019-11-05 Bästboll + PB
1 78 Lars Bergman Lena Schalin Bergman Sigrid Hultin Einar Larsen
2 75 Laila Lauritsen Rolf Dahlgren Lars-Erik Magnusson Laila Fagerbakk
3 74 Karin Syrstad Anders Pettersson Anders Jansson Ingalill Branzell
2019-11-04 Bästboll + PB
1 76 Lars-Ove Ahlmqvist Agnes Stavran Bjørnstad Claes Behrendt Christina Broqvist
2 76 Agneta Petersson Kristina Nilbrink Roger Mattiasson Östen Berglund
3 73 Lotta Carsteius Bård Tobiasson Ingrid Gustafsson    
2019-11-01 Herrgolf
1 72 Bård Tobiasson            
2 76 Tommy Nilbrink            
3 78 Bill Bertilsson            
2019-11-01 Damgolf
1 71 Lisbeth Forslund            
2 76 Christina Broqvist            
3 77 Lillen Sanner            
2019-10-31 Herrgolf
1 69 Sten-Erik  Dunbäck            
2 72 Tommy Kämpe            
3 72 Leif Keyser            
2019-10-31 Damgolf
1 73 Karin Manniche Lyberg            
2 75 Karin Syrstad            
3 76 Ann-Charlotte Jensen            
2019-10-29 Irish Rumble lag
1 79 Lillian Krokan Margareta Keyser Anders Jansson Anne Hafstad
2 72 Leif Keyser Annika Holmedahl Tommy Kämpe Anders Hultin
3 72 Laila Lauritsen Geir Gudbrandsen Thomas Johansson Sigrid Hultin
2019-10-28 Irish Rumble lag
1 82 Agneta Petersson Tommy Nilbrink Christina Broqvist Erik Hæhre
2 82 Olle Berglund Vivianne Almqvist Marie Lundström Bengt Petersson
3 78 Lillen Sanner Lennart Jonsson Bård Tobiasson Hans Olsson
2019-10-22 Önskegolf - Shamble
1 87 Östen Dunbäck Eva Westberg Gert-Ove Persson Karin Syrstad
2 86 Sten-Erik Dunbäck Tommy Persson Mona Conradi Grete Helen
3 84 Susanne Bergman Martin Caffyn Rune Engström Randi Monsen
2019-10-21 Önskegolf - Shamble
1 79 Vivianne Almqvist Tone Syse Ester Alrek Lennart Parnestam
2 77 Bo Andersson Birgitta Johansson Kenneth Lundström Lisbeth Forslund
3 76 Elisabeth Jonsson Lennart Jonsson Jonas Toft Kerstin Toft
2019-10-16 Scramble par
1 65,2 Agneta Petersson Glenn Forslund        
2 68,7 Sten-Erik Dunbäck Tommy Kämpe        
3 69,2 Marianne Grönlund Christian Syse        
2019-10-14 Bästboll Lag + PB (herrklass)
1 35 Kenneth Lundström            
2 30 Bernt Danielsson            
3 28 Bo Andersson            
2019-10-14 Bästboll Lag + PB (damklass)
1 36 Birgitta Danielsson            
2 34 Elsie Lodin            
3 31 Inga-Lill Packalén            
2019-10-14 Bästboll Lag + PB
1 79 Tord Quick Birgitta Danielsson Agneta Petersson Tone Syse
2 74 Bo Andersson Birgitta Johansson Maria Karlsson Martin Caffyn
3 74 Inga-Lill Packalén Lars Malmer Lars Bergman Elin Krokan
2019-10-11 Herrgolf
1 79 Björn Karlsson            
2 79 Peter Strindlund            
3 80 Tord Quick            
2019-10-11 Damgolf
1 72 Birgitta Danielsson            
2 74 Agneta Petersson            
3 76 Lillian Krokan            
2019-10-07 Shamble lag
1 86 Kjell Bernhager Tord Quick Birgitta Danielsson Elsie Lodin
2 78 Kerstin Jacobsson Mats Jacobsson Inga-Lill Packalén Kenneth Lundström
3 77 Meta Bernhager Björn Karlsson Birgitta Berglund Olle Berglund
2019-10-04 Bästboll Par
1 42 Olle Berglund Elsie Lodin        
2 38 Björn Karlsson Stina Karlsson        
3 38 Urban Packalén Inga-Lill Packalén