2019-01-18   Scramble, Par
1 70,5 Leif Eriksson Anette Vilhelmsson        
2 72,5 Frank Ringfelter Ylva Ringfelter        
3 73,7 Morgan Reinler Gun Reinler        
2019-01-14   Bästboll Lag, 2 res.
1 136 Niels Kaspersen Sven-Ingmar Lindström Anette Müntzing Lone Kolster Bugge
2 142 Bo Müntzing Sören Hjuler Anita Nygren    
3 143 Peter Larsson Preben Theill Ylva Ringfelter Kerstin R Holmqvist
2019-01-11   DAM- och HERR-Golf - DAM-Klassen
1 70 Ylva Ringfelter            
2 75 Anette Müntzing            
3 78 Rose-Marie Larsson            
2019-01-11   DAM- och HERR-Golf - HERR-Klassen
1 70 Peter Larsson            
2 76 Thomas Westlund            
3 79 Frank Ringfelter            
2019-01-07   Bästboll Speciale, Lag
1 80 Bo Müntzing Rose-Marie Larsson Margareta Larsson    
2 74 Björn Larsson Peter Larsson Thomas Westlund Kerstin R Holmqvist
3 72 Leif Ampler Lisbeth Theill Ylva Ringfelter    
2019-01-04   Bästboll par, PB
1 42 Frank Ringfelter Ylva Ringfelter        
2 37 Bo Müntzing Anette Müntzing        
3 36 Hans Hallin Lena Hallin        
2018-12-31   Shamble Lag, 2 res.
1 92 Rolf Samuelsson Bo Müntzing Kirsten Jordy Ylva Ringfelter
2 91 Geoffrey Reynolds Gudrun Bågstam Margareta Larsson    
3 84 Björn Larsson Frank Ringfelter Kerstin R Holmqvist    
2018-11-19   Bästboll Lag, 2 res.
1 136 Hans Norén Olavi Kangasniemi Berit Lundkvist Gunilla Rhodin
2 137 Rune Lundkvist Bo Hansson Maria Norén Anne Surdal
3 140 Lennart Adolfsson Gunilla Wretling Kerstin R Holmqvist    
2018-11-16   DAM- och HERR-Golf - DAM-Klassen
1 76 Gunilla Rhodin            
2 77 Randi Flåten            
3 77 Britt-Marie Ericsson            
2018-11-16   DAM- och HERR-Golf - HERR-Klassen
1 76 Terje Edvardsen            
2 79 Kenneth Ericsson            
3 80 Christer Melander            
2018-11-14   Matchcup Bästboll Par (7 delt. par)
1 19.e Ernst Eriksson Kerstin R Holmqvist        
2   Terje Edvardsen Randi Flåten        
3                  
2018-11-12   Önskegolf - Bästboll Speciale, Lag
1 83 Ernst Eriksson Lennart Adolfsson Kerstin R Holmqvist    
2 82 Kenneth Ericsson Hans Appelgren Astrid Bratland Gunilla Rhodin
3 76 Åke Holmqvist Leif Surdal Randi Flåten Gunilla Wretling
2018-11-12   Önskegolf - Singel PB
1 36 Ernst Eriksson            
2 33 Rune Lundkvist            
3 33 Kenneth Ericsson            
2018-11-07   Höstens Golfare - klass Scr--20,0
1 74 Hans Norén            
2 75 Kenneth Ericsson            
3 76 Rune Lundkvist            
2018-11-07   Höstens Golfare - klass 20,1--36,0
1 76 Agneta Kangasniemi            
2 78 Lars Rhodin            
3 79 Lennart Adolfsson            
2018-11-05   Shamble Lag
1 94 Leif Ölund Christer Melander Gunilla Rhodin Maria Norén
2 92 Rune Lundkvist Leif Surdal Astrid Bratland Agneta Kangasniemi
3 91 Ernst Eriksson Holger Samuelsson Randi Flåten Inga Johansson
2018-11-02   Greensome
1 65,6 Olli Kangasniemi Agneta Kangasniemi        
2 75,4 Rune Lundkvist Berit Lundkvist        
3 76,0 Ernst Eriksson Åke Holmqvist        
2018-10-29   Färgslaget Scramble, Dam-klass
1 64 Agneta Kangasniemi Susanne Bergman Karin Appelgren Inga Johansson
2 70 Randi Flåten Gunilla Wretling Annelse Otto Berit Lundkvist
3                  
2018-10-29   Färgslaget Scramble, Herr-klass
1 62 Olli Kangasniemi Rune Lundkvist Lennart Adolfsson Astrid Bratland
2 63 Terje Edvardsen Hans Appelgren Bo Hansson Tord Quick
3                  
2018-10-28   Irish Greensome
1 72,6 Olli Kangasniemi Agneta Kangasniemi        
2 79,4 Hans Appelgren Karin Appelgren        
3 81,2 Terje Edvardsen Randi Flåten        
2018-10-22   Bästboll Speciale, Lag
1 83 Terje Edvardsen Lennart Adolfsson Agneta Kangasniemi Karin Appelgren
2 80 Olli Kangasniemi Hans Appelgren Randi Flåten Inga Johansson
3                  
2018-10-19   Bästboll par, PB
1 37 Terje Edvardsen Randi Flåten        
2 37 Olli Kangasniemi Agneta Kangasniemi        
3 37 Hans Appelgren Karin Appelgren