2018-11-23   Punta Bästboll 1,2,3   
1 124 Lars Bennman Åke Jansson Kjell Gunnarson Pedro Pedro
T2 123 Bosse Glimskär Dan Bennman Frank Bennman Bibi Juhlin
T2 123 Gun Bergqvist Ulf Janson Lars Juhlin GullBritt Glimskär
2018-11-21   Schamble 4-lag  
1 59 Agneta Stenström Kjell Gunnarson Frank Bennman Bibi Juhlin
2 53 Ingela Wallén Åke Jansson Lars Bennman GullBritt Glimskär
3 49 Kenneth Stenström Dan Bennman Lars Wallén Gun Bergqvist
2018-11-16   Irish Greensome Par (pb)  
1 42 Solveig Warpefelt Lars Bennman        
2 38 Kenneth Stenström Lars Wallén        
3 37 Gun Bergqvist Bosse Glimskär        
2018-11-14   Scramble 3-utslag  
1 56 Kjell Gunnarson Gun Bergqvist Lars Bennman Ann-Magreth Jansson
2 58 Bosse Glimskär Ingela Wallén Ulf Janson Cristina Gustavsson
3 60 Agneta Stenström Lars Wallén Solveig Warpefelt GullBritt Glimskär
2018-11-09   Höstens Golfare Hcp 0-20  
1 77 Bosse Glimskär            
2 79 Solveig Warpefelt            
3 80 Jan-Eric Gustavsson            
2018-11-09   Höstens Golfare Hcp 20,1-36  
1 69 Frank Bennman            
2 77 Lars Bennman            
3 78 Lars Juhlin            
2018-11-07   Schamble 4-lag  
1 57 Lars Wallén Frank Bennman Lars Juhlin Kjell Gunnarson
T2 53 Agneta Stenström Cristina Gustavsson Bosse Glimskär Åke Jansson
T2 53 Lars Bennman Ingela Wallén Bibi Juhlin Jan-Eric Gustavsson
2018-11-02   Färgslaget Scramble  
1 52 Lena Lindholm Dan Bennman Ann-Magreth Jansson Kenneth Stenström
2 55 Anders Lindholm Ingela Wallén Gun Bergqvist Göran Warpefelt
3 56 Bosse Glimskär Ulf Janson Lars Bennman Roger Bolander
2018-10-29   Damgolf  
1 34 Cristina Gustavsson            
2 33 Lena Lindholm            
3 33 Gun Bergqvist            
2018-10-29   Herrgolf  
1 33 Lars Juhlin            
2 32 Bosse Glimskär            
3 31 Åke Jansson            
2018-10-24   Irish Rumble  
1 73 Lars Wallén Jan Solberg Gull Britt Glimskär Ulf Janson
2 67 Bosse Glimskär Kenneth Stenström Ingela Wallén Gun Bergqvist
3 66 Dan Bennman Agneta Stenström Solveig Warpefelt Åke Jansson