2019-04-22 Bästboll lag
1 80 Gunnel  Weslund Ester Alrek Thomas Zakrisson    
2 79 Inga-Lill Branzell Lillen Sanner  Irene  Zakrisson Curt-Lennart Carlsson
3 74 Mona sundin Lars-Erik Magnusson Lars Bergman    
2019-04-17 Bästboll Par
1 45 Mona Sundin Bengt  Sundin        
2 40 Lillen Sanner Lars  Bergman        
3 39 Irene Zakrisson Thomas Zakrisson        
2019-04-15 Irish Rumble lag
1 84 Lars-Erik Magnusson Lars Bergman Göran Hedberg Thomas Zakrisson
2 83 Hjördis Andersson Ronny Svensson Bo Andersson Gullbritt SoloGolf
3 79 Håkan Andersson Rigmor Stenwreth Ulf Sundberg Thomas Hallgren
2019-04-12 Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 71 Ester Alrek            
2 78 Lillen Sanner            
3 79 Ulf Sundberg            
2019-04-12 Månadens Golfare 20,1-36
1 75 Lena Svensson            
2 80 Annica Lidén            
3 81 Krister Sundström            
2019-04-11 Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 78 Sture Lindblom            
2 80 Thomas  Zakrisson            
3 85 Tommy Persson            
2019-04-11 Månadens Golfare 20,1-36
1 74 Salme Hyllstrand            
2 78 Leif Ström            
3 81 Håkan Andersson            
2019-04-09 Scramble lag
1 60 Anders Jansson Sture Lindblom Kristina Dunbäck Ann-Britt Jansson
T2 61 Håkan Andersson Hjördis Andersson Jonas Bergman Curt-Lennart Carlsson
T2 61 Monica Pettersson Lars Bergman Salme Hyllstrand    
2019-04-08 Scramble lag  
1 59 Bo Andersson Tordis Saeter Per Lidén Anette Hallgren
2 60 Krister Sundström Olle Persson Agnes Bjørnstad    
3 62 Lars-Erik Magnusson Lena Svensson Ulf Sundberg    
2019-04-05   Herrgolf
1 36 Krister Sundström            
2 32 Ulf Sundberg            
3 32 Ulf Malmberg            
2019-04-05   Damgolf
1 32 Britt-Inger Thäng            
2 31 Agnes Bjørnstad            
3 29 Lillen Sanner            
2019-04-04   Herrgolf
1 37 Anders Jansson            
2 31 Sture Lindblom            
3 30 Anders Pettersson            
2019-04-04   Damgolf
1 35 Stina Gustavsson            
2 33 Anne Ström            
3 30 Mary Ingels            
2019-04-02   Schamble lag
1 50 Ann-Christine Thurby Geir Gudbrandsen Göran  Ingels Hjördis Andersson
2 47 Gunnar Andersson Ulf Thurby Leni Persson Monica Pettersson
3 46 Inga-Lill Kieninger Anders  Pettersson Anders Jansson    
2019-04-01   Schamble lag
T1 48 Bengt Sundin Annica Lidén Bo Andersson Ann-Christine Randwiir
T1 48 Håkan Lundmark Britt-Inger Täng Sture Vestin Berit Lundin
3 47 Hans  Broqvist Ingalill Branzell Mats Isberg Lena Svensson
2019-03-26   Bästboll lag
1 99 Ulf Thurby Laila Ericsson Anders Jansson    
2 90 Ann-Christin Thurby Unni Gudbrandsen Ann-Britt Jansson    
3 85 Sven  Larsson Göran  Ingels Hjördis Andersson Monica Pettersson
2019-03-25   Bästboll lag
1 83 Staffan Tano Krister Sundström Håkan Lindberg Ulf Malmberg
2 81 Christina Broqvist Börje  Jönsson Lars-Erik Magnusson    
3 73 Hans  Broqvist Ann-Marie Lundmark Håkan Lundmark Britt-Inger Täng
2019-03-18   Scramble
1 61,1 Ann-Christin Thurby Geir Gudbrandsen Göran Nilsson    
2 62,1 Ann-Marie Lundmark Christer Sundström Ulf Malmberg Leif Eriksson
3 62,4 Gunilla Tano Ann Larsson Kerstin Tyren Gunnar Andersson
2019-03-15   Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 70 Leif Franzen            
2 71 Gunilla Tano            
3 73 Gun   Franzen            
2019-03-15   Månadens Golfare +20
1 73 Staffan Tano            
2 77 Håkan Lundmark            
3 77 Ann-Christin Thurby            
2019-03-11   Shamble lag
1 92 Tone Tangstad Bo Tyren Per Bruun-Lie Gunnel Wirsen
2 89 Gunilla Tano Leif Franzen Viviane Sandmael Kristina Nilsson
3 88 Sven Lessner Eva Bremberg Göran Ingels Christer Sundström
2019-03-08                   Önskegolf Greensome
1 42 Anne Surdal Leif Surdal        
2 41 Gerd-Irene Olsen Christer Sundström        
3 39 Gun Franzen Leif Franzen        
2019-03-07                   Önskegolf Greensome
1 34 Göran Nilsson Kristina Nilsson        
2 33 Maiegun Petterson Runar Edholm        
3 32 Stina Gustavsson Gunnar Andersson        
2019-03-05   Irish Rumble
1 83 Ann Larsson Kjeld Christiansen Gunnar Andersson Ann-Christin Thurby
2 81 Stina Gustavsson Per-Olov Dahlström Kristina Nilsson    
3 80 Maiegun Pettersson Torbjörn Ranlund Terje Edvarsen    
2019-03-04   Irish Rumble
1 83 Staffan Tano Aage Sandmæl Eva Carlsson    
2 81 Jossi Lund Anine Falker Gun Franzen Hans  Broqvist
2 81 Eva Kristina Rese Leif Franzen Vivian Sandmael Anne Surdal
2019-03-02             Karnevalgolf Scramble Lag
1 31 Annika Dahlen Maiegun Pettersson Terje Edvarsen Bo Tyren
2 31 Sven Lessner Stina Gustavsson Kjell Wallgren Kerstin Tyren
3 32 Gunnar Andersson Lars Johansson Christina Broqvist Zinita Rust
2019-03-01   Dam och Herrgolf
1 75 Margareta Lindström            
2 76 Gun Franzen            
3 77 Tone Tangstad            
2019-03-01   Dam och Herrgolf
1 74 Leif Franzen            
2 81 Thommy Blomström            
3 82 Hans  Broqvist            
2019-02-28   Dam och Herrgolf
1 72 Ann-Christin Thurby            
2 74 Yvonne Wittkämper            
3 78 Ann Larsson            
2019-02-28   Dam och Herrgolf
1 72 Kjell Wallgren            
2 74 Torbjörn Ranlund            
3 76 Peder Göransson            
2019-02-26                                              Bästboll Lag 2 resultat
1 78 Annika Hultkrantz Bo Tyren Gunnar Andersson    
2 74 Annika Dahlen Ann Larsson Kjeld Christiansen Torbjörn Ranlund
3 72 Stephen Pettitt Seemee Pettitt Anna-Christina  Rutquist Stefan Linden
2019-02-25   Bästboll Lag 2 resultat
1 90 Margareta Lindström Kåre Jødestøl Liv Unni Jødestøl Hans  Broqvist
2 85 Jan Lund Gunilla Tano Aage  Sandmael Eva Sandberg
3 83 Anine Falker Staffan Tano Leif Franzen Eva Carlsson
2019-02-22   Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 73 Rolf Carlsson            
2 75 Gun Franzen            
3 76 Leif Franzen            
2019-02-22   Månadens Golfare +20
1 71 Bengt Orre            
2 74 Jussi Lund            
3 74 Eva Sandberg            
2019-02-21   Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 72 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 73 Bo Tyren            
3 76 Peder Göransson            
2019-02-21   Månadens Golfare +20
1 76 Ann Larsson            
2 77 Gunnar Rutqvist            
3 77 Percy Kadziolka            
2019-02-20   Färgslaget Scramble Herrar
1 41 Jan Lund Aage Sandmæl Jan-Arne  Rese Thommy Blomström
2 38 Per Sandberg Bengt Orre Per Bruun-Lie    
3 38 Tom Løkken Staffan Tano Hans-Mårten Løkken    
2019-02-20    Färgslaget Scramble Damer
1 35 Tone Tangstad Vivian Sandmæl Gerd-Irene Olsen Liv Unni Jödestöl
2 33 Anine Falker Margareta  Lindström Eva Sandberg    
3 32 Gundhild Løkken Jossi Lund Eva Carlsson    
2019-02-19   Färgslaget Scramble Herrar
1 54,5 Percy Kadziolka Torbjörn Ranlund Stefan Linden Gunnar Rutqvist
2 56,7 Lars Kjörsvik Kjell Wallgren Runar Edholm bo Tyren
3 61,9 Kjeld Christiansen Lars Johansson Ralf Andersson Svante Malmgren
2019-02-19    Färgslaget Scramble Damer
1 60,3 Yvonne Wittkämper Ingrid Linden Lena Kadziolka    
2 65,0 Britt-Mari Jeppsson Maiegun Pettersson Ann Larsson Eva Andersson
3 65,8 Kerstin Tyren Annika Hultkrans Anna-Christina  Rutquist Annika Dahlen
2019-02-15   Önskegolf Bästboll
1 40 Gunilla Tano Staffan Tano        
2 40 Liv Unni Jødestøl Kåre Jødestøl        
3 39 Tone Tangstad Tom Löken        
2019-02-14   Önskegolf Bästboll
1 39 Annika Dahlen Kjell Wallgren        
2 38 Yvonne Wittkämper Lars Kjörsvik        
3 35 Ingrid Linden Stefan Linden        
2019-02-12   Shamble Lag
1 104 Stephen Pettitt Seemee Pettitt Sven Lessner Kjeld Christiansen
2 99 Anna-Christine Rutqvist Bo Tyren Göran Hultkrantz    
3 91 Yvonne Wittkämper Kjell Wallgren Maiegun Pettersson Percy Kadziolka
2019-02-11   Shamble Lag
1 97 Liv Unni Jødestøl Leif Franzen Bent Kleppe    
2 95 Staffan Tano Gun Franzen Eva Sandberg Tor Lillemoen
3 92 Jossi Lund Lasse Kongelstad Tom Løken Kåre Jødestøl
2019-02-08   Dam och Herrgolf
1 69 Jussi Lund            
2 73 Anine Falker            
3 74 Sigrun Lillemoen            
2019-02-08   Dam- och Herrgolf
1 73 Jan Lund            
2 74 Rolf Carlsson            
3 74 Bengt Orre            
2019-02-07   Dam- och Herrgolf
1 69 Lena Katziolka            
2 74 Annika Dahlen            
3 75 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2019-02-07   Dam- och Herrgolf
1 74 Kjell Wallgren            
2 76 Torbjörn Ranlund            
3 77 Sven Lessner            
2019-02-05   Irish Rumble
1 81 Sven Lessner Olof Bryngel Gunnar Westerlund Percy Kadziolka
2 80 Yvonne Wittkämper Carl.Ärjan Norheden Torbjörn Ranlund Gunnar Rutqvist
3 70 Runar Edholm Sven Larsson Anders Wibaeus    
2019-02-04   Irish Rumble
1 77 Jossi Lund Bengt Orre Lasse Kongelstad Margareta Lindström
2 76 Jan Arne Rese Staffan Tano Thommy Blomström Aage Sandmæl
2 76 Sigrun Lillemoen Gun Franzen Liv Unni Jødestøl Bent Kleppe
2019-02-01 Greensome Lag
1 34 Gunilla Tano Lasse Kongelstad        
2 32 Vivian Sandmal Eva Carlsson        
3 31 Gerd Irene Olsen Sigrun Eva Lillemoen        
2019-01-31 Greensome Lag
1 36 Lena Katziolka Anna Christina Rutqvist        
2 35 Anders Wibaeus Lars Ringström        
3 31 Runar Edholm Sven Larsson        
2019-01-29 Shamble Lag
1 94 Lars Arnstein Kjörsvik Carl-Örjan Norheden Ann Larsson Ernst Eriksson
2 93 Annika Dahlen Yvonne Wittkämper Runar Edholm Andrs Linard
3 90 Sven Lessner Claes-Göran Svedberg Torbjörn Ranlund Anna Christina Rutqvist
2019-01-28 Shamble lag
1 89 Gerd Irene  Olsen Leif Franzen Kåre Jödestöl Liv Unni Jödestöl
2 85 Jossi Lund Thommy Blomström Anine Falker Tor Lillemoen
3 84 Eva Kristina Rese Lasse Kongelstad Margareta Lindström    
2019-01-25 Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 73 Jan Lund            
2 73 Gunilla Tano            
3 76 Lasse Kongelstad            
2019-01-25 Månadens Golfare 20+
1 73 Staffan Tano            
2 76 Jossi Lund            
3 77 Bengt Orre            
2019-01-24 Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 74 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 75 Peder Göransson            
3 76 Ernst Eriksson            
2019-01-24 Månadens Golfare 20+
1 73 Percy Kadziolka            
2 75 Sven Lessner            
3 75 Ann Larsson            
2019-01-22  Scramble lag
1 61,2 Torbjörn Ranlund Håkan Lejon Carl-Örjan Norheden Annika Dahlen
2 62,3 Lena Kadziolka Sven Lessner Lars Ringström    
3 64,7 Anders Wibeus Olof Bryngel Stig-Ove Säderström    
2019-01-21 Scramble lag
1 59 Anine Falker Sigrun Lillemoen Leif  Franzen Zinita  Rust
2 61 JanArne  Rese Margareta  Lindström Vivian Sandmael Lars Ringström
3 62 Jan Lund Gunilla Tano Aage  Sandmael    
2019-01-14 Irish Rumble
1 84 Anine Falker Kjell  Wallgren Sven  Lessner    
2 76 Thommy Blomström GerdIrene Olsen Gunilla Tano Stephen Pettitt
3 73 Staffan Tano Yvonne Wittkämper Lasse Kongelstad    
2019-01-11 Scramble Par
1 67 Lars Kjørsvik Lasse Kongelstad        
2 67 Britt  Lessner Håkan  Reinthorpe        
3 67 Sven Larsson Seemee Pettitt        
2019-01-11 Bästboll lag
1 82 Sven Larsson Lasse Kongelstad Thommy Blomström Tom Løken
2 82 Jossi Lund Anita Josefsson Gunilla Tano Petter Schönborg
3 78 Jan Lund Ingemar Axelsson GerdIrene Olsen Stephen Pettitt
2019-01-07 Dam-och Herrgolf
1 72 Gunilla  Tano            
2 78 Ella Schönborg            
3 79 Erika Schönborg            
2019-01-04 Dam-och Herrgolf
1 76 Lars Kjørsvik            
2 80 Petter Schönborg            
3 80 Lasse  Kongelstad            
2019-01-04 Shamble lag | Grupp STT
1 98 Peter Engborg Petter Schönborg Sigrun Lillemoen Jossi Lund
2 96 GerdIrene Olsen Staffan Tano Ella Schönborg Axel  Schönborg
3 88 Anine Falker Erika  Schönborg Lasse Kongelstad Tor Lillemoen
2018-12-31 Shamble lag | Grupp MOF
1 91 Lennart Nyman Håkan  Reinthorpe Kjell Wallgren Ann Larsson
2 86 Carina  Hagén Olle Josefsson Jolanta Seberbrink Peter  Enborg
3 84 Maria  Nilsson Annika  Dahlén Ingemar Axelsson Runar  Edholm
2018-12-30  Bellavista Bästboll 
1 43 Lennart Nyman Kjell  Wallgren Erika  Schönborg    
2 42 Håkan  Lejon Maria Nilsson Kjell  Jarring Jolanta  Seberbrink
3 40 Håkan  Reinthorpe Peder Göransson Petter Schöborg    
2018-12-28 Julscramble
1 58 Lennart Nyman Olle  Josefsson Håkan Lejon    
2 58 Lars  Kørsvik Maria  Nilsson Peder  Göransson Maiegun Pettersson
3 61 Kjell Wallgren Carina  Hagén Håkan Reinthorpe Zinita Rust
2012-12-24 Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 79 Lennart Nyman            
2 81 Ingemar Axelsson            
3 83 Lars  Kjørsvik            
2018-12-21 Månadens golfare 20 +
1 76 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 76 Maria Nilsson            
3 79 Carina  Hagén            
2018-12-21 Irish Rumble
1 77 Annika  Dahlén Yvonne Wittkämper Lennart Nymnan Runar Edholm
2 75 Ingemar Axelsson Maria Nilsson Peder Göransson Zinita  Rust
3 75 Kjell Wallgren Kåre Jødestøl Håkan  Lejon Carina  Hagén
2018-12-17 Dam-och Herrgolf 
1 77 Maria Nilsson            
2 78 Yvonne Wittkämper            
3 79 Jossi  Lund            
2018-12-14 Dam-och Herrgolf 
1 78 Lars  Kjørsvik            
2 79 Kjell  Wallgren            
3 81 Bengt  Orre            
2018-12-14 Bästboll Lag 2 resultat
1 81 Anine Falker Annika  Dahlén Yvonne Wittkämper Håkan  Reinthorpe
2 80 Jan Lund Lennart  Nyman Håkan  Lejon    
3 78 Bengt  Orre Kjell Wallgren Liv  Jødestøl    
2018-12-10 Trisome
1 71 Jossi Lund Jan  Lund        
2 81 Eva  Westberg Claes  Wängelin        
3 82.5 Lennart Nyman Yvonne Wittkämper        
2018-12-07 Shamble
1 97 Eva Torgersen Jossi Lund Annika Dahlén Karl Larsson
2 96 Hans  Broqvist Anders  Hultin Kåre Jødestøl laila Wagner
3 93 Bengt  Orre Sigrid L Hulting Liv  Jødestøl Yvonne Wittkemper
2018-12-03 Dam-och herrgolf
1 74 Karl Larsson            
2 76 Kjell Wallgren            
3 77 Jan Lund            
2018-11-30 Dam-och herrgolf
1 78 Eva Westberg            
2 81 Sigrid L.Hultin            
3 82 Laila Wagner            
2018-11-30 Färgslaget Scramble herrar
1 57 Stig  Åhlund Jan Arne Rese Jan Lund Lennart  Nyman
2 61 Hans  Broqvist Jan Klippmark Karl  Larsson Kåre Jødestøl
3 61 Bo Andersson Claes  Wängelin Bengt Orre Björn  Rebensdorff
2018-11-26 Färgslaget Scramble damer
1 65 Eva Westberg Eva Rese Christina Broqvist Yvonne Wittkämper
2 67 Ester Alrek Jossi Lund Laila  Wagner Willy Wagner
3 69 Eva  Torgersen Sigrid L. Hultin Inger  Nolén Astrid Wold
2018-11-26 Greensome Par | Grupp STT
1 41 Jan Lund Jossi Lund        
2 38 Arvid H. Henrksen Gunnar Bakke        
3 34 Yvonne Wittkämper Björn Rebensdorff        
2018-11-27 Greensome Par (9 hål) | Grupp MOF
1 21 Per-Ove Sjöqvist Märith Sjöqvist        
2 15 Lena Lidén Lennart  Nyman        
3 13 Karin M. Lyberg Rolf Dahlgren        
2018-11-22 Tärnings Scramble | Grupp STT
1 60 Olle Lindholm Rolf Dahlgren Agneta  Schöneich    
2 64 Britta Åhlund Gert Ove Persson Per-Ove Sjöqvist Lennart  Nyman
3 64 Monica Pettersson Märta Gustafsson Märith Sjöqvist    
2018-11-20 Tärnings Scramble | Grupp MOF
1 58 Laila Lauritsen Jan Lund Turid Andersen Karl Larsson
2 58 Hans  Broqvist Kjellaug Hasselknippe Jossi Lund  Yvonne Wittkämper
3 65 Ester Alrek Ranghild Knedahl Erna V. Vatna Inger Nolén
2018-11-19 Månades Golfare 0-20 | Grupp MOF
1 73 Karl Larrson            
2 73 Ragnhild Knedahl            
3 73 Agnes Bjørnstad            
2018-11-16 Månades Golfare 20,1-36 | Grupp MOF
1 72 Bo Andersson            
2 74 Lars-Erik Magnusson            
3 75 Jossi Lund            
2018-11-16 Månades Golfare 0-20 | Grupp STT
1 71 Stein  Svennevik            
2 78 Morten Klovstad            
3 80 Olle Lindholm            
2018-11-15 Månades Golfare 20,1-36 | Grupp STT
1 73 Lena Lidén            
2 73 Anders  Hultin            
3 75 Sigrid  L. Hultin             
2018-11-15 Shamble | Grupp STT
1 88 Kristina Dunbäck Annika Holmedahl Anders Pettersson Anders Jansson
2 87 Stein Svennevik Anna Svennevik Morten Klovstad Åshild Klovstad
3 84 Charlotte Nordenströn Anders Eliasson  Peter Adolfsson Karin M. Lyberg
2018-11-13 Shamble | Grupp MOF
1 92 Eva Torgersen Runar Gerhardsen Torbjörn  Gustavsson Ranghild  Knedahl
2 92 Jan Lund Jossi Lund Bengt Orre Anine Falker
3 85 Kari Tobiasson Christina Broqvist Per Oscar Vatna Arvid  H. Henriksen
2018-11-12 Irish Greensome | Grupp MOF
1 40 Turid  Andersen Kjellaug Hasselknippe         
2 37 Christina  Broqvist Kari Tobiasson         
3 33 Vivianne  Almqvist Lillen Sanner         
2018-11-09 Irish Greensome | Grupp STT
1 40 Rolf Dhalgren Gert Ove Persson        
2 36 Monica  Pettersson  Annika   Holmedahl        
3 32 Anders  Eliasson Irene Eliasson         
2018-11-08 Bästboll Par| Grupp STT
1 39 Anders  Eliasson Irene Eliasson         
2 37 Tommy  Kämpe Sten-Erik  Dunbäck        
3 36 Anders  Pettersson Monica Pettersson        
2018-11-06 Bästboll Par| Grupp MOF 
1 38 Runar Gerhardsen Jette Gerhardsen        
2 37 Hans  Broqvist  Christina  Broqvist        
3 37 Stig  Grongstad Ingunn  Grongstad        
2018-11-05 Herrgolf | Grupp MOF
1 73 Runar Gerhardsen            
2 75 Kjell Lauritsen            
3 80 Leif  Surdal            
2018-11-02 Damgolf | Grupp MOF
1 72 Christina Broqvist            
2 74 Jossi Lund            
3 75 Lillen Sanner            
2018-11-02 Herrgolf | Grupp STT
1 71 Kent Jildenhem            
2 74 Kenneth Persson            
3 76 Tommy Persson            
2018-11-01 Damgolf | Grupp STT
1 71 Monica Jildenhem            
2 72 Karin M. Lyberg            
3 75 Britta Åhlund            
2018-11-01 Irish Rumble lag | Grupp STT
1 91 Irene Eliasson Peter Adolfsson Ann-Chatrin Årström Björn Engström
2 85 Stig  Åhlund Olle Lindholm Anders Eliasson Rolf Dahlgren
3 83 Pär Jansson Britta Åhlund Märta Gustafsson Per  Nordström
2018-10-30 Irish Rumble lag | Grupp MOF
1 81 Katrin Jordansson Ivar  Hasselknippe Bård Tobiasson    
2 80 Kent Ekman Olle Berglund Leif B. Surdal Hans  Broqvist
3 79 Vivianne Almqvist Kjell Lauritsen Anne Surdal Lars-Erik Magnusson
2018-10-29 Månadens Golfare 0-20 | Grupp MOF
1 76 Ester Alrek            
2 78 Jorunn Klock            
3 78 Ragnhild Knedahl            
2018-10-26 Månadens Golfare 20,1-36| Grupp MOF
1 75 Leif Surdal            
2 77 Kjell Lauritsen            
3 82 Bo Andersson            
2018-10-26 Månadens Golfare 0-20| Grupp STT
1 76 Tommy Persson            
2 76 Örjan Bergman            
3 79 Sten-Erik Dunbäck            
2018-10-25 Månadens Golfare 20,1-36| Grupp STT
1 76 Britta Åhlund            
2 77 Charlotte Nordenströn            
3 78 Kristina  Dunbäck            
2018-10-25 Scramble Färgslaget| Grupp STT
1 58 Leif Keyser Anders Jansson Kenneth Lundström Sören Andersson
2 59 Bengt  Johansson Sten Gustafsson Östen  Dunbäck Sten-Erik Dunbäck
3 59 Kenneth Frost Dan Lyxell Glenn Forslund Jan-Erik  Essenholm
2018-10-23 Scramble Färgslaget| Grupp MOF
1 62 Tord  Quick Carl L.Lengqvist Kjell Lauritsen    
2 64 Kent Ekman Leif  Surdal Sören Andersson    
3 66 Agnes Bjørnstad Noble Stibolt Kari Stibolt Jorun Klock
2018-10-22 Scramble
1 59 Susanne Bergman Ann-Christin Uhlin Jonny Peterson Nicklas Peterson
2 59 Glenn Forslund Eva Torgersen Monica Frost Kent  Jildenhem
3 60 Monica Jildenhem Inga-Britt Persson Tommy Ström Sören Andersson
2018-10-15 Irish Greensome
1 37 Susanne Bergman Tord  Quick        
2 35 Glenn Forslund Lisbeth Forslund        
3 32 Marie Lundström Kenneth Lundström        
2018-10-12 Shamble
1 94 Lisbeth Forslund Leif Keyser Sven-Olov Vedin Karin Vedin
2 93 Marie Lundström Glenn Forslund Lars-Ove Almqvist Katrin Jordansson
3 88 Kenneth Lundström Lars Bergman Lena S. Bergman Susanne Bergman
2018-10-08 Dam & Herrgolf
1 39 Susanne Bergman            
2 35 Lisbeth Forslund            
3 32 Tord  Quick