2019-01-11 Scramble par
1 67 Lars Kjørsvik Lasse Kongelstad        
2 67 Britt  Lessner Håkan  Reinthorpe        
3 67 Sven Larsson Seemee Pettitt        
2019-01-07 Bästboll lag
1 82 Sven Larsson Lasse Kongelstad Thommy Blomström Tom Løken
2 82 Jossi Lund Anita Josefsson Gunilla Tano Petter Schönborg
3 78 Jan Lund Ingemar Axelsson GerdIrene Olsen Stephen Pettitt
2019-01-04 Dam-och Herrgolf
1 72 Gunilla  Tano            
2 78 Ella Schönborg            
3 79 Erika Schönborg            
2019-01-04 Dam-och Herrgolf
1 76 Lars Kjørsvik            
2 80 Petter Schönborg            
3 80 Lasse  Kongelstad            
2018-12-31 Shamble lag | Grupp STT
1 98 Peter Engborg Petter Schönborg Sigrun Lillemoen Jossi Lund
2 96 GerdIrene Olsen Staffan Tano Ella Schönborg Axel  Schönborg
3 88 Anine Falker Erika  Schönborg Lasse Kongelstad Tor Lillemoen
2018-12-30 Shamble lag | Grupp MOF
1 91 Lennart Nyman Håkan  Reinthorpe Kjell Wallgren Ann Larsson
2 86 Carina  Hagén Olle Josefsson Jolanta Seberbrink Peter  Enborg
3 84 Maria  Nilsson Annika  Dahlén Ingemar Axelsson Runar  Edholm
2018-12-28  Bellavista Bästboll 
1 43 Lennart Nyman Kjell  Wallgren Erika  Schönborg    
2 42 Håkan  Lejon Maria Nilsson Kjell  Jarring Jolanta  Seberbrink
3 40 Håkan  Reinthorpe Peder Göransson Petter Schöborg    
2012-12-24 Julscramble
1 58 Lennart Nyman Olle  Josefsson Håkan Lejon    
2 58 Lars  Kørsvik Maria  Nilsson Peder  Göransson Maiegun Pettersson
3 61 Kjell Wallgren Carina  Hagén Håkan Reinthorpe Zinita Rust
2018-12-21 Månadens Golfare 0-20
1 79 Lennart Nyman            
2 81 Ingemar Axelsson            
3 83 Lars  Kjørsvik            
2018-12-21 Månadens golfare 20 +
1 76 Yvonne Wittkämper            
2 76 Maria Nilsson            
3 79 Carina  Hagén            
2018-12-17 Irish Rumble
1 77 Annika  Dahlén Yvonne Wittkämper Lennart Nymnan Runar Edholm
2 75 Ingemar Axelsson Maria Nilsson Peder Göransson Zinita  Rust
3 75 Kjell Wallgren Kåre Jødestøl Håkan  Lejon Carina  Hagén
2018-12-14 Dam-och Herrgolf 
1 77 Maria Nilsson            
2 78 Yvonne Wittkämper            
3 79 Jossi  Lund            
2018-12-14 Dam-och Herrgolf 
1 78 Lars  Kjørsvik            
2 79 Kjell  Wallgren            
3 81 Bengt  Orre            
2018-12-10 Bästboll Lag 2 resultat
1 81 Anine Falker Annika  Dahlén Yvonne Wittkämper Håkan  Reinthorpe
2 80 Jan Lund Lennart  Nyman Håkan  Lejon    
3 78 Bengt  Orre Kjell Wallgren Liv  Jødestøl    
2018-12-07 Trisome
1 71 Jossi Lund Jan  Lund        
2 81 Eva  Westberg Claes  Wängelin        
3 82.5 Lennart Nyman Yvonne Wittkämper        
2018-12-03 Shamble
1 97 Eva Torgersen Jossi Lund Annika Dahlén Karl Larsson
2 96 Hans  Broqvist Anders  Hultin Kåre Jødestøl laila Wagner
3 93 Bengt  Orre Sigrid L Hulting Liv  Jødestøl Yvonne Wittkemper
2018-11-30 Dam-och herrgolf
1 74 Karl Larsson            
2 76 Kjell Wallgren            
3 77 Jan Lund            
2018-11-30 Dam-och herrgolf
1 78 Eva Westberg            
2 81 Sigrid L.Hultin            
3 82 Laila Wagner            
2018-11-26 Färgslaget Scramble herrar
1 57 Stig  Åhlund Jan Arne Rese Jan Lund Lennart  Nyman
2 61 Hans  Broqvist Jan Klippmark Karl  Larsson Kåre Jødestøl
3 61 Bo Andersson Claes  Wängelin Bengt Orre Björn  Rebensdorff
2018-11-26 Färgslaget Scramble damer
1 65 Eva Westberg Eva Rese Christina Broqvist Yvonne Wittkämper
2 67 Ester Alrek Jossi Lund Laila  Wagner Willy Wagner
3 69 Eva  Torgersen Sigrid L. Hultin Inger  Nolén Astrid Wold
2018-11-27 Greensome Par | Grupp STT
1 41 Jan Lund Jossi Lund        
2 38 Arvid H. Henrksen Gunnar Bakke        
3 34 Yvonne Wittkämper Björn Rebensdorff        
2018-11-22 Greensome Par (9 hål) | Grupp MOF
1 21 Per-Ove Sjöqvist Märith Sjöqvist        
2 15 Lena Lidén Lennart  Nyman        
3 13 Karin M. Lyberg Rolf Dahlgren        
2018-11-20 Tärnings Scramble | Grupp STT
1 60 Olle Lindholm Rolf Dahlgren Agneta  Schöneich    
2 64 Britta Åhlund Gert Ove Persson Per-Ove Sjöqvist Lennart  Nyman
3 64 Monica Pettersson Märta Gustafsson Märith Sjöqvist    
2018-11-19 Tärnings Scramble | Grupp MOF
1 58 Laila Lauritsen Jan Lund Turid Andersen Karl Larsson
2 58 Hans  Broqvist Kjellaug Hasselknippe Jossi Lund  Yvonne Wittkämper
3 65 Ester Alrek Ranghild Knedahl Erna V. Vatna Inger Nolén
2018-11-16 Månades Golfare 0-20 | Grupp MOF
1 73 Karl Larrson            
2 73 Ragnhild Knedahl            
3 73 Agnes Bjørnstad            
2018-11-16 Månades Golfare 20,1-36 | Grupp MOF
1 72 Bo Andersson            
2 74 Lars-Erik Magnusson            
3 75 Jossi Lund            
2018-11-15 Månades Golfare 0-20 | Grupp STT
1 71 Stein  Svennevik            
2 78 Morten Klovstad            
3 80 Olle Lindholm            
2018-11-15 Månades Golfare 20,1-36 | Grupp STT
1 73 Lena Lidén            
2 73 Anders  Hultin            
3 75 Sigrid  L. Hultin             
2018-11-13 Shamble | Grupp STT
1 88 Kristina Dunbäck Annika Holmedahl Anders Pettersson Anders Jansson
2 87 Stein Svennevik Anna Svennevik Morten Klovstad Åshild Klovstad
3 84 Charlotte Nordenströn Anders Eliasson  Peter Adolfsson Karin M. Lyberg
2018-11-12 Shamble | Grupp MOF
1 92 Eva Torgersen Runar Gerhardsen Torbjörn  Gustavsson Ranghild  Knedahl
2 92 Jan Lund Jossi Lund Bengt Orre Anine Falker
3 85 Kari Tobiasson Christina Broqvist Per Oscar Vatna Arvid  H. Henriksen
2018-11-09 Irish Greensome | Grupp MOF
1 40 Turid  Andersen Kjellaug Hasselknippe         
2 37 Christina  Broqvist Kari Tobiasson         
3 33 Vivianne  Almqvist Lillen Sanner         
2018-11-08 Irish Greensome | Grupp STT
1 40 Rolf Dhalgren Gert Ove Persson        
2 36 Monica  Pettersson  Annika   Holmedahl        
3 32 Anders  Eliasson Irene Eliasson         
2018-11-06 Bästboll Par| Grupp STT
1 39 Anders  Eliasson Irene Eliasson         
2 37 Tommy  Kämpe Sten-Erik  Dunbäck        
3 36 Anders  Pettersson Monica Pettersson        
2018-11-05 Bästboll Par| Grupp MOF 
1 38 Runar Gerhardsen Jette Gerhardsen        
2 37 Hans  Broqvist  Christina  Broqvist        
3 37 Stig  Grongstad Ingunn  Grongstad        
2018-11-02 Herrgolf | Grupp MOF
1 73 Runar Gerhardsen            
2 75 Kjell Lauritsen            
3 80 Leif  Surdal            
2018-11-02 Damgolf | Grupp MOF
1 72 Christina Broqvist            
2 74 Jossi Lund            
3 75 Lillen Sanner            
2018-11-01 Herrgolf | Grupp STT
1 71 Kent Jildenhem            
2 74 Kenneth Persson            
3 76 Tommy Persson            
2018-11-01 Damgolf | Grupp STT
1 71 Monica Jildenhem            
2 72 Karin M. Lyberg            
3 75 Britta Åhlund            
2018-10-30 Irish Rumble lag | Grupp STT
1 91 Irene Eliasson Peter Adolfsson Ann-Chatrin Årström Björn Engström
2 85 Stig  Åhlund Olle Lindholm Anders Eliasson Rolf Dahlgren
3 83 Pär Jansson Britta Åhlund Märta Gustafsson Per  Nordström
2018-10-29 Irish Rumble lag | Grupp MOF
1 81 Katrin Jordansson Ivar  Hasselknippe Bård Tobiasson    
2 80 Kent Ekman Olle Berglund Leif B. Surdal Hans  Broqvist
3 79 Vivianne Almqvist Kjell Lauritsen Anne Surdal Lars-Erik Magnusson
2018-10-26 Månadens Golfare 0-20 | Grupp MOF
1 76 Ester Alrek            
2 78 Jorunn Klock            
3 78 Ragnhild Knedahl            
2018-10-26 Månadens Golfare 20,1-36| Grupp MOF
1 75 Leif Surdal            
2 77 Kjell Lauritsen            
3 82 Bo Andersson            
2018-10-25 Månadens Golfare 0-20| Grupp STT
1 76 Tommy Persson            
2 76 Örjan Bergman            
3 79 Sten-Erik Dunbäck            
2018-10-25 Månadens Golfare 20,1-36| Grupp STT
1 76 Britta Åhlund            
2 77 Charlotte Nordenströn            
3 78 Kristina  Dunbäck            
2018-10-23 Scramble Färgslaget| Grupp STT
1 58 Leif Keyser Anders Jansson Kenneth Lundström Sören Andersson
2 59 Bengt  Johansson Sten Gustafsson Östen  Dunbäck Sten-Erik Dunbäck
3 59 Kenneth Frost Dan Lyxell Glenn Forslund Jan-Erik  Essenholm
2018-10-22 Scramble Färgslaget| Grupp MOF
1 62 Tord  Quick Carl L.Lengqvist Kjell Lauritsen    
2 64 Kent Ekman Leif  Surdal Sören Andersson    
3 66 Agnes Bjørnstad Noble Stibolt Kari Stibolt Jorun Klock
2018-10-15 Scramble
1 59 Susanne Bergman Ann-Christin Uhlin Jonny Peterson Nicklas Peterson
2 59 Glenn Forslund Eva Torgersen Monica Frost Kent  Jildenhem
3 60 Monica Jildenhem Inga-Britt Persson Tommy Ström Sören Andersson
2018-10-12 Irish Greensome
1 37 Susanne Bergman Tord  Quick        
2 35 Glenn Forslund Lisbeth Forslund        
3 32 Marie Lundström Kenneth Lundström        
2018-10-08 Shamble
1 94 Lisbeth Forslund Leif Keyser Sven-Olov Vedin Karin Vedin
2 93 Marie Lundström Glenn Forslund Lars-Ove Almqvist Katrin Jordansson
3 88 Kenneth Lundström Lars Bergman Lena S. Bergman Susanne Bergman
2018-10-05 Dam & Herrgolf
1 39 Susanne Bergman            
2 35 Lisbeth Forslund            
3 32 Tord  Quick